Seasonal

Server S3 SEASON 4 launch date to be announced

Prepare your next adventure.

SEASON 4 launch pendingThe launch date will be announced soon.
Plan your progress

Experience Table

See exactly how much experience is needed for every level and map out the next milestone of your journey.

Level progression

Experience requirements are cumulative. You can also follow your current progress directly on the skill bar in the game client.

Level milestones

Required experience

2000 levels
Level 10
Level 2100
Level 3200
Level 4400
Level 5800
Level 61,500
Level 72,600
Level 84,200
Level 96,400
Level 109,300
Level 1113,000
Level 1217,600
Level 1323,200
Level 1429,900
Level 1537,800
Level 1647,000
Level 1757,600
Level 1869,700
Level 1983,400
Level 2098,800
Level 21116,000
Level 22135,100
Level 23156,200
Level 24179,400
Level 25204,800
Level 26232,500
Level 27262,600
Level 28295,200
Level 29330,400
Level 30368,300
Level 31409,000
Level 32452,600
Level 33499,200
Level 34548,900
Level 35601,800
Level 36658,000
Level 37717,600
Level 38780,700
Level 39847,400
Level 40917,800
Level 41992,000
Level 421,070,100
Level 431,152,200
Level 441,238,400
Level 451,328,800
Level 461,423,500
Level 471,522,600
Level 481,626,200
Level 491,734,400
Level 501,847,300
Level 511,965,000
Level 522,087,600
Level 532,215,200
Level 542,347,900
Level 552,485,800
Level 562,629,000
Level 572,777,600
Level 582,931,700
Level 593,091,400
Level 603,256,800
Level 613,428,000
Level 623,605,100
Level 633,788,200
Level 643,977,400
Level 654,172,800
Level 664,374,500
Level 674,582,600
Level 684,797,200
Level 695,018,400
Level 705,246,300
Level 715,481,000
Level 725,722,600
Level 735,971,200
Level 746,226,900
Level 756,489,800
Level 766,760,000
Level 777,037,600
Level 787,322,700
Level 797,615,400
Level 807,915,800
Level 818,224,000
Level 828,540,100
Level 838,864,200
Level 849,196,400
Level 859,536,800
Level 869,885,500
Level 8710,242,600
Level 8810,608,200
Level 8910,982,400
Level 9011,365,300
Level 9111,757,000
Level 9212,157,600
Level 9312,567,200
Level 9412,985,900
Level 9513,413,800
Level 9613,851,000
Level 9714,297,600
Level 9814,753,700
Level 9915,219,400
Level 10015,694,800
Level 10116,180,000
Level 10216,675,100
Level 10317,180,200
Level 10417,695,400
Level 10518,220,800
Level 10618,756,500
Level 10719,302,600
Level 10819,859,200
Level 10920,426,400
Level 11021,004,300
Level 11121,593,000
Level 11222,192,600
Level 11322,803,200
Level 11423,424,900
Level 11524,057,800
Level 11624,702,000
Level 11725,357,600
Level 11826,024,700
Level 11926,703,400
Level 12027,393,800
Level 12128,096,000
Level 12228,810,100
Level 12329,536,200
Level 12430,274,400
Level 12531,024,800
Level 12631,787,500
Level 12732,562,600
Level 12833,350,200
Level 12934,150,400
Level 13034,963,300
Level 13135,789,000
Level 13236,627,600
Level 13337,479,200
Level 13438,343,900
Level 13539,221,800
Level 13640,113,000
Level 13741,017,600
Level 13841,935,700
Level 13942,867,400
Level 14043,812,800
Level 14144,772,000
Level 14245,745,100
Level 14346,732,200
Level 14447,733,400
Level 14548,748,800
Level 14649,778,500
Level 14750,822,600
Level 14851,881,200
Level 14952,954,400
Level 15054,042,300
Level 15155,145,000
Level 15256,262,600
Level 15357,395,200
Level 15458,542,900
Level 15559,705,800
Level 15660,884,000
Level 15762,077,600
Level 15863,286,700
Level 15964,511,400
Level 16065,751,800
Level 16167,008,000
Level 16268,280,100
Level 16369,568,200
Level 16470,872,400
Level 16572,192,800
Level 16673,529,500
Level 16774,882,600
Level 16876,252,200
Level 16977,638,400
Level 17079,041,300
Level 17180,461,000
Level 17281,897,600
Level 17383,351,200
Level 17484,821,900
Level 17586,309,800
Level 17687,815,000
Level 17789,337,600
Level 17890,877,700
Level 17992,435,400
Level 18094,010,800
Level 18195,604,000
Level 18297,215,100
Level 18398,844,200
Level 184100,491,400
Level 185102,156,800
Level 186103,840,500
Level 187105,542,600
Level 188107,263,200
Level 189109,002,400
Level 190110,760,300
Level 191112,537,000
Level 192114,332,600
Level 193116,147,200
Level 194117,980,900
Level 195119,833,800
Level 196121,706,000
Level 197123,597,600
Level 198125,508,700
Level 199127,439,400
Level 200129,389,800
Level 201131,360,000
Level 202133,350,100
Level 203135,360,200
Level 204137,390,400
Level 205139,440,800
Level 206141,511,500
Level 207143,602,600
Level 208145,714,200
Level 209147,846,400
Level 210149,999,300
Level 211152,173,000
Level 212154,367,600
Level 213156,583,200
Level 214158,819,900
Level 215161,077,800
Level 216163,357,000
Level 217165,657,600
Level 218167,979,700
Level 219170,323,400
Level 220172,688,800
Level 221175,076,000
Level 222177,485,100
Level 223179,916,200
Level 224182,369,400
Level 225184,844,800
Level 226187,342,500
Level 227189,862,600
Level 228192,405,200
Level 229194,970,400
Level 230197,558,300
Level 231200,169,000
Level 232202,802,600
Level 233205,459,200
Level 234208,138,900
Level 235210,841,800
Level 236213,568,000
Level 237216,317,600
Level 238219,090,700
Level 239221,887,400
Level 240224,707,800
Level 241227,552,000
Level 242230,420,100
Level 243233,312,200
Level 244236,228,400
Level 245239,168,800
Level 246242,133,500
Level 247245,122,600
Level 248248,136,200
Level 249251,174,400
Level 250254,237,300
Level 251257,325,000
Level 252260,437,600
Level 253263,575,200
Level 254266,737,900
Level 255269,925,800
Level 256273,139,000
Level 257276,377,600
Level 258279,641,700
Level 259282,931,400
Level 260286,246,800
Level 261289,588,000
Level 262292,955,100
Level 263296,348,200
Level 264299,767,400
Level 265303,212,800
Level 266306,684,500
Level 267310,182,600
Level 268313,707,200
Level 269317,258,400
Level 270320,836,300
Level 271324,441,000
Level 272328,072,600
Level 273331,731,200
Level 274335,416,900
Level 275339,129,800
Level 276342,870,000
Level 277346,637,600
Level 278350,432,700
Level 279354,255,400
Level 280358,105,800
Level 281361,984,000
Level 282365,890,100
Level 283369,824,200
Level 284373,786,400
Level 285377,776,800
Level 286381,795,500
Level 287385,842,600
Level 288389,918,200
Level 289394,022,400
Level 290398,155,300
Level 291402,317,000
Level 292406,507,600
Level 293410,727,200
Level 294414,975,900
Level 295419,253,800
Level 296423,561,000
Level 297427,897,600
Level 298432,263,700
Level 299436,659,400
Level 300441,084,800
Level 301445,540,000
Level 302450,025,100
Level 303454,540,200
Level 304459,085,400
Level 305463,660,800
Level 306468,266,500
Level 307472,902,600
Level 308477,569,200
Level 309482,266,400
Level 310486,994,300
Level 311491,753,000
Level 312496,542,600
Level 313501,363,200
Level 314506,214,900
Level 315511,097,800
Level 316516,012,000
Level 317520,957,600
Level 318525,934,700
Level 319530,943,400
Level 320535,983,800
Level 321541,056,000
Level 322546,160,100
Level 323551,296,200
Level 324556,464,400
Level 325561,664,800
Level 326566,897,500
Level 327572,162,600
Level 328577,460,200
Level 329582,790,400
Level 330588,153,300
Level 331593,549,000
Level 332598,977,600
Level 333604,439,200
Level 334609,933,900
Level 335615,461,800
Level 336621,023,000
Level 337626,617,600
Level 338632,245,700
Level 339637,907,400
Level 340643,602,800
Level 341649,332,000
Level 342655,095,100
Level 343660,892,200
Level 344666,723,400
Level 345672,588,800
Level 346678,488,500
Level 347684,422,600
Level 348690,391,200
Level 349696,394,400
Level 350702,432,300
Level 351708,505,000
Level 352714,612,600
Level 353720,755,200
Level 354726,932,900
Level 355733,145,800
Level 356739,394,000
Level 357745,677,600
Level 358751,996,700
Level 359758,351,400
Level 360764,741,800
Level 361771,168,000
Level 362777,630,100
Level 363784,128,200
Level 364790,662,400
Level 365797,232,800
Level 366803,839,500
Level 367810,482,600
Level 368817,162,200
Level 369823,878,400
Level 370830,631,300
Level 371837,421,000
Level 372844,247,600
Level 373851,111,200
Level 374858,011,900
Level 375864,949,800
Level 376871,925,000
Level 377878,937,600
Level 378885,987,700
Level 379893,075,400
Level 380900,200,800
Level 381907,364,000
Level 382914,565,100
Level 383921,804,200
Level 384929,081,400
Level 385936,396,800
Level 386943,750,500
Level 387951,142,600
Level 388958,573,200
Level 389966,042,400
Level 390973,550,300
Level 391981,097,000
Level 392988,682,600
Level 393996,307,200
Level 3941,003,970,900
Level 3951,011,673,800
Level 3961,019,416,000
Level 3971,027,197,600
Level 3981,035,018,700
Level 3991,042,879,400
Level 4001,050,779,800
Level 4011,058,720,000
Level 4021,066,700,100
Level 4031,074,720,200
Level 4041,082,780,400
Level 4051,090,880,800
Level 4061,099,021,500
Level 4071,107,202,600
Level 4081,115,424,200
Level 4091,123,686,400
Level 4101,131,989,300
Level 4111,140,333,000
Level 4121,148,717,600
Level 4131,157,143,200
Level 4141,165,609,900
Level 4151,174,117,800
Level 4161,182,667,000
Level 4171,191,257,600
Level 4181,199,889,700
Level 4191,208,563,400
Level 4201,217,278,800
Level 4211,226,036,000
Level 4221,234,835,100
Level 4231,243,676,200
Level 4241,252,559,400
Level 4251,261,484,800
Level 4261,270,452,500
Level 4271,279,462,600
Level 4281,288,515,200
Level 4291,297,610,400
Level 4301,306,748,300
Level 4311,315,929,000
Level 4321,325,152,600
Level 4331,334,419,200
Level 4341,343,728,900
Level 4351,353,081,800
Level 4361,362,478,000
Level 4371,371,917,600
Level 4381,381,400,700
Level 4391,390,927,400
Level 4401,400,497,800
Level 4411,410,112,000
Level 4421,419,770,100
Level 4431,429,472,200
Level 4441,439,218,400
Level 4451,449,008,800
Level 4461,458,843,500
Level 4471,468,722,600
Level 4481,478,646,200
Level 4491,488,614,400
Level 4501,498,627,300
Level 4511,508,685,000
Level 4521,518,787,600
Level 4531,528,935,200
Level 4541,539,127,900
Level 4551,549,365,800
Level 4561,559,649,000
Level 4571,569,977,600
Level 4581,580,351,700
Level 4591,590,771,400
Level 4601,601,236,800
Level 4611,611,748,000
Level 4621,622,305,100
Level 4631,632,908,200
Level 4641,643,557,400
Level 4651,654,252,800
Level 4661,664,994,500
Level 4671,675,782,600
Level 4681,686,617,200
Level 4691,697,498,400
Level 4701,708,426,300
Level 4711,719,401,000
Level 4721,730,422,600
Level 4731,741,491,200
Level 4741,752,606,900
Level 4751,763,769,800
Level 4761,774,980,000
Level 4771,786,237,600
Level 4781,797,542,700
Level 4791,808,895,400
Level 4801,820,295,800
Level 4811,831,744,000
Level 4821,843,240,100
Level 4831,854,784,200
Level 4841,866,376,400
Level 4851,878,016,800
Level 4861,889,705,500
Level 4871,901,442,600
Level 4881,913,228,200
Level 4891,925,062,400
Level 4901,936,945,300
Level 4911,948,877,000
Level 4921,960,857,600
Level 4931,972,887,200
Level 4941,984,965,900
Level 4951,997,093,800
Level 4962,009,271,000
Level 4972,021,497,600
Level 4982,033,773,700
Level 4992,046,099,400
Level 5002,058,474,800
Level 5012,070,900,000
Level 5022,083,375,100
Level 5032,095,900,200
Level 5042,108,475,400
Level 5052,121,100,800
Level 5062,133,776,500
Level 5072,146,502,600
Level 5082,159,279,200
Level 5092,172,106,400
Level 5102,184,984,300
Level 5112,197,913,000
Level 5122,210,892,600
Level 5132,223,923,200
Level 5142,237,004,900
Level 5152,250,137,800
Level 5162,263,322,000
Level 5172,276,557,600
Level 5182,289,844,700
Level 5192,303,183,400
Level 5202,316,573,800
Level 5212,330,016,000
Level 5222,343,510,100
Level 5232,357,056,200
Level 5242,370,654,400
Level 5252,384,304,800
Level 5262,398,007,500
Level 5272,411,762,600
Level 5282,425,570,200
Level 5292,439,430,400
Level 5302,453,343,300
Level 5312,467,309,000
Level 5322,481,327,600
Level 5332,495,399,200
Level 5342,509,523,900
Level 5352,523,701,800
Level 5362,537,933,000
Level 5372,552,217,600
Level 5382,566,555,700
Level 5392,580,947,400
Level 5402,595,392,800
Level 5412,609,892,000
Level 5422,624,445,100
Level 5432,639,052,200
Level 5442,653,713,400
Level 5452,668,428,800
Level 5462,683,198,500
Level 5472,698,022,600
Level 5482,712,901,200
Level 5492,727,834,400
Level 5502,742,822,300
Level 5512,757,865,000
Level 5522,772,962,600
Level 5532,788,115,200
Level 5542,803,322,900
Level 5552,818,585,800
Level 5562,833,904,000
Level 5572,849,277,600
Level 5582,864,706,700
Level 5592,880,191,400
Level 5602,895,731,800
Level 5612,911,328,000
Level 5622,926,980,100
Level 5632,942,688,200
Level 5642,958,452,400
Level 5652,974,272,800
Level 5662,990,149,500
Level 5673,006,082,600
Level 5683,022,072,200
Level 5693,038,118,400
Level 5703,054,221,300
Level 5713,070,381,000
Level 5723,086,597,600
Level 5733,102,871,200
Level 5743,119,201,900
Level 5753,135,589,800
Level 5763,152,035,000
Level 5773,168,537,600
Level 5783,185,097,700
Level 5793,201,715,400
Level 5803,218,390,800
Level 5813,235,124,000
Level 5823,251,915,100
Level 5833,268,764,200
Level 5843,285,671,400
Level 5853,302,636,800
Level 5863,319,660,500
Level 5873,336,742,600
Level 5883,353,883,200
Level 5893,371,082,400
Level 5903,388,340,300
Level 5913,405,657,000
Level 5923,423,032,600
Level 5933,440,467,200
Level 5943,457,960,900
Level 5953,475,513,800
Level 5963,493,126,000
Level 5973,510,797,600
Level 5983,528,528,700
Level 5993,546,319,400
Level 6003,564,169,800
Level 6013,582,080,000
Level 6023,600,050,100
Level 6033,618,080,200
Level 6043,636,170,400
Level 6053,654,320,800
Level 6063,672,531,500
Level 6073,690,802,600
Level 6083,709,134,200
Level 6093,727,526,400
Level 6103,745,979,300
Level 6113,764,493,000
Level 6123,783,067,600
Level 6133,801,703,200
Level 6143,820,399,900
Level 6153,839,157,800
Level 6163,857,977,000
Level 6173,876,857,600
Level 6183,895,799,700
Level 6193,914,803,400
Level 6203,933,868,800
Level 6213,952,996,000
Level 6223,972,185,100
Level 6233,991,436,200
Level 6244,010,749,400
Level 6254,030,124,800
Level 6264,049,562,500
Level 6274,069,062,600
Level 6284,088,625,200
Level 6294,108,250,400
Level 6304,127,938,300
Level 6314,147,689,000
Level 6324,167,502,600
Level 6334,187,379,200
Level 6344,207,318,900
Level 6354,227,321,800
Level 6364,247,388,000
Level 6374,267,517,600
Level 6384,287,710,700
Level 6394,307,967,400
Level 6404,328,287,800
Level 6414,348,672,000
Level 6424,369,120,100
Level 6434,389,632,200
Level 6444,410,208,400
Level 6454,430,848,800
Level 6464,451,553,500
Level 6474,472,322,600
Level 6484,493,156,200
Level 6494,514,054,400
Level 6504,535,017,300
Level 6514,556,045,000
Level 6524,577,137,600
Level 6534,598,295,200
Level 6544,619,517,900
Level 6554,640,805,800
Level 6564,662,159,000
Level 6574,683,577,600
Level 6584,705,061,700
Level 6594,726,611,400
Level 6604,748,226,800
Level 6614,769,908,000
Level 6624,791,655,100
Level 6634,813,468,200
Level 6644,835,347,400
Level 6654,857,292,800
Level 6664,879,304,500
Level 6674,901,382,600
Level 6684,923,527,200
Level 6694,945,738,400
Level 6704,968,016,300
Level 6714,990,361,000
Level 6725,012,772,600
Level 6735,035,251,200
Level 6745,057,796,900
Level 6755,080,409,800
Level 6765,103,090,000
Level 6775,125,837,600
Level 6785,148,652,700
Level 6795,171,535,400
Level 6805,194,485,800
Level 6815,217,504,000
Level 6825,240,590,100
Level 6835,263,744,200
Level 6845,286,966,400
Level 6855,310,256,800
Level 6865,333,615,500
Level 6875,357,042,600
Level 6885,380,538,200
Level 6895,404,102,400
Level 6905,427,735,300
Level 6915,451,437,000
Level 6925,475,207,600
Level 6935,499,047,200
Level 6945,522,955,900
Level 6955,546,933,800
Level 6965,570,981,000
Level 6975,595,097,600
Level 6985,619,283,700
Level 6995,643,539,400
Level 7005,667,864,800
Level 7015,692,260,000
Level 7025,716,725,100
Level 7035,741,260,200
Level 7045,765,865,400
Level 7055,790,540,800
Level 7065,815,286,500
Level 7075,840,102,600
Level 7085,864,989,200
Level 7095,889,946,400
Level 7105,914,974,300
Level 7115,940,073,000
Level 7125,965,242,600
Level 7135,990,483,200
Level 7146,015,794,900
Level 7156,041,177,800
Level 7166,066,632,000
Level 7176,092,157,600
Level 7186,117,754,700
Level 7196,143,423,400
Level 7206,169,163,800
Level 7216,194,976,000
Level 7226,220,860,100
Level 7236,246,816,200
Level 7246,272,844,400
Level 7256,298,944,800
Level 7266,325,117,500
Level 7276,351,362,600
Level 7286,377,680,200
Level 7296,404,070,400
Level 7306,430,533,300
Level 7316,457,069,000
Level 7326,483,677,600
Level 7336,510,359,200
Level 7346,537,113,900
Level 7356,563,941,800
Level 7366,590,843,000
Level 7376,617,817,600
Level 7386,644,865,700
Level 7396,671,987,400
Level 7406,699,182,800
Level 7416,726,452,000
Level 7426,753,795,100
Level 7436,781,212,200
Level 7446,808,703,400
Level 7456,836,268,800
Level 7466,863,908,500
Level 7476,891,622,600
Level 7486,919,411,200
Level 7496,947,274,400
Level 7506,975,212,300
Level 7517,003,225,000
Level 7527,031,312,600
Level 7537,059,475,200
Level 7547,087,712,900
Level 7557,116,025,800
Level 7567,144,414,000
Level 7577,172,877,600
Level 7587,201,416,700
Level 7597,230,031,400
Level 7607,258,721,800
Level 7617,287,488,000
Level 7627,316,330,100
Level 7637,345,248,200
Level 7647,374,242,400
Level 7657,403,312,800
Level 7667,432,459,500
Level 7677,461,682,600
Level 7687,490,982,200
Level 7697,520,358,400
Level 7707,549,811,300
Level 7717,579,341,000
Level 7727,608,947,600
Level 7737,638,631,200
Level 7747,668,391,900
Level 7757,698,229,800
Level 7767,728,145,000
Level 7777,758,137,600
Level 7787,788,207,700
Level 7797,818,355,400
Level 7807,848,580,800
Level 7817,878,884,000
Level 7827,909,265,100
Level 7837,939,724,200
Level 7847,970,261,400
Level 7858,000,876,800
Level 7868,031,570,500
Level 7878,062,342,600
Level 7888,093,193,200
Level 7898,124,122,400
Level 7908,155,130,300
Level 7918,186,217,000
Level 7928,217,382,600
Level 7938,248,627,200
Level 7948,279,950,900
Level 7958,311,353,800
Level 7968,342,836,000
Level 7978,374,397,600
Level 7988,406,038,700
Level 7998,437,759,400
Level 8008,469,559,800
Level 8018,501,440,000
Level 8028,533,400,100
Level 8038,565,440,200
Level 8048,597,560,400
Level 8058,629,760,800
Level 8068,662,041,500
Level 8078,694,402,600
Level 8088,726,844,200
Level 8098,759,366,400
Level 8108,791,969,300
Level 8118,824,653,000
Level 8128,857,417,600
Level 8138,890,263,200
Level 8148,923,189,900
Level 8158,956,197,800
Level 8168,989,287,000
Level 8179,022,457,600
Level 8189,055,709,700
Level 8199,089,043,400
Level 8209,122,458,800
Level 8219,155,956,000
Level 8229,189,535,100
Level 8239,223,196,200
Level 8249,256,939,400
Level 8259,290,764,800
Level 8269,324,672,500
Level 8279,358,662,600
Level 8289,392,735,200
Level 8299,426,890,400
Level 8309,461,128,300
Level 8319,495,449,000
Level 8329,529,852,600
Level 8339,564,339,200
Level 8349,598,908,900
Level 8359,633,561,800
Level 8369,668,298,000
Level 8379,703,117,600
Level 8389,738,020,700
Level 8399,773,007,400
Level 8409,808,077,800
Level 8419,843,232,000
Level 8429,878,470,100
Level 8439,913,792,200
Level 8449,949,198,400
Level 8459,984,688,800
Level 84610,020,263,500
Level 84710,055,922,600
Level 84810,091,666,200
Level 84910,127,494,400
Level 85010,163,407,300
Level 85110,199,405,000
Level 85210,235,487,600
Level 85310,271,655,200
Level 85410,307,907,900
Level 85510,344,245,800
Level 85610,380,669,000
Level 85710,417,177,600
Level 85810,453,771,700
Level 85910,490,451,400
Level 86010,527,216,800
Level 86110,564,068,000
Level 86210,601,005,100
Level 86310,638,028,200
Level 86410,675,137,400
Level 86510,712,332,800
Level 86610,749,614,500
Level 86710,786,982,600
Level 86810,824,437,200
Level 86910,861,978,400
Level 87010,899,606,300
Level 87110,937,321,000
Level 87210,975,122,600
Level 87311,013,011,200
Level 87411,050,986,900
Level 87511,089,049,800
Level 87611,127,200,000
Level 87711,165,437,600
Level 87811,203,762,700
Level 87911,242,175,400
Level 88011,280,675,800
Level 88111,319,264,000
Level 88211,357,940,100
Level 88311,396,704,200
Level 88411,435,556,400
Level 88511,474,496,800
Level 88611,513,525,500
Level 88711,552,642,600
Level 88811,591,848,200
Level 88911,631,142,400
Level 89011,670,525,300
Level 89111,709,997,000
Level 89211,749,557,600
Level 89311,789,207,200
Level 89411,828,945,900
Level 89511,868,773,800
Level 89611,908,691,000
Level 89711,948,697,600
Level 89811,988,793,700
Level 89912,028,979,400
Level 90012,069,254,800
Level 90112,109,620,000
Level 90212,150,075,100
Level 90312,190,620,200
Level 90412,231,255,400
Level 90512,271,980,800
Level 90612,312,796,500
Level 90712,353,702,600
Level 90812,394,699,200
Level 90912,435,786,400
Level 91012,476,964,300
Level 91112,518,233,000
Level 91212,559,592,600
Level 91312,601,043,200
Level 91412,642,584,900
Level 91512,684,217,800
Level 91612,725,942,000
Level 91712,767,757,600
Level 91812,809,664,700
Level 91912,851,663,400
Level 92012,893,753,800
Level 92112,935,936,000
Level 92212,978,210,100
Level 92313,020,576,200
Level 92413,063,034,400
Level 92513,105,584,800
Level 92613,148,227,500
Level 92713,190,962,600
Level 92813,233,790,200
Level 92913,276,710,400
Level 93013,319,723,300
Level 93113,362,829,000
Level 93213,406,027,600
Level 93313,449,319,200
Level 93413,492,703,900
Level 93513,536,181,800
Level 93613,579,753,000
Level 93713,623,417,600
Level 93813,667,175,700
Level 93913,711,027,400
Level 94013,754,972,800
Level 94113,799,012,000
Level 94213,843,145,100
Level 94313,887,372,200
Level 94413,931,693,400
Level 94513,976,108,800
Level 94614,020,618,500
Level 94714,065,222,600
Level 94814,109,921,200
Level 94914,154,714,400
Level 95014,199,602,300
Level 95114,244,585,000
Level 95214,289,662,600
Level 95314,334,835,200
Level 95414,380,102,900
Level 95514,425,465,800
Level 95614,470,924,000
Level 95714,516,477,600
Level 95814,562,126,700
Level 95914,607,871,400
Level 96014,653,711,800
Level 96114,699,648,000
Level 96214,745,680,100
Level 96314,791,808,200
Level 96414,838,032,400
Level 96514,884,352,800
Level 96614,930,769,500
Level 96714,977,282,600
Level 96815,023,892,200
Level 96915,070,598,400
Level 97015,117,401,300
Level 97115,164,301,000
Level 97215,211,297,600
Level 97315,258,391,200
Level 97415,305,581,900
Level 97515,352,869,800
Level 97615,400,255,000
Level 97715,447,737,600
Level 97815,495,317,700
Level 97915,542,995,400
Level 98015,590,770,800
Level 98115,638,644,000
Level 98215,686,615,100
Level 98315,734,684,200
Level 98415,782,851,400
Level 98515,831,116,800
Level 98615,879,480,500
Level 98715,927,942,600
Level 98815,976,503,200
Level 98916,025,162,400
Level 99016,073,920,300
Level 99116,122,777,000
Level 99216,171,732,600
Level 99316,220,787,200
Level 99416,269,940,900
Level 99516,319,193,800
Level 99616,368,546,000
Level 99716,417,997,600
Level 99816,467,548,700
Level 99916,517,199,400
Level 100016,566,949,800
Level 100116,616,800,000
Level 100216,666,750,100
Level 100316,716,800,200
Level 100416,766,950,400
Level 100516,817,200,800
Level 100616,867,551,500
Level 100716,918,002,600
Level 100816,968,554,200
Level 100917,019,206,400
Level 101017,069,959,300
Level 101117,120,813,000
Level 101217,171,767,600
Level 101317,222,823,200
Level 101417,273,979,900
Level 101517,325,237,800
Level 101617,376,597,000
Level 101717,428,057,600
Level 101817,479,619,700
Level 101917,531,283,400
Level 102017,583,048,800
Level 102117,634,916,000
Level 102217,686,885,100
Level 102317,738,956,200
Level 102417,791,129,400
Level 102517,843,404,800
Level 102617,895,782,500
Level 102717,948,262,600
Level 102818,000,845,200
Level 102918,053,530,400
Level 103018,106,318,300
Level 103118,159,209,000
Level 103218,212,202,600
Level 103318,265,299,200
Level 103418,318,498,900
Level 103518,371,801,800
Level 103618,425,208,000
Level 103718,478,717,600
Level 103818,532,330,700
Level 103918,586,047,400
Level 104018,639,867,800
Level 104118,693,792,000
Level 104218,747,820,100
Level 104318,801,952,200
Level 104418,856,188,400
Level 104518,910,528,800
Level 104618,964,973,500
Level 104719,019,522,600
Level 104819,074,176,200
Level 104919,128,934,400
Level 105019,183,797,300
Level 105119,238,765,000
Level 105219,293,837,600
Level 105319,349,015,200
Level 105419,404,297,900
Level 105519,459,685,800
Level 105619,515,179,000
Level 105719,570,777,600
Level 105819,626,481,700
Level 105919,682,291,400
Level 106019,738,206,800
Level 106119,794,228,000
Level 106219,850,355,100
Level 106319,906,588,200
Level 106419,962,927,400
Level 106520,019,372,800
Level 106620,075,924,500
Level 106720,132,582,600
Level 106820,189,347,200
Level 106920,246,218,400
Level 107020,303,196,300
Level 107120,360,281,000
Level 107220,417,472,600
Level 107320,474,771,200
Level 107420,532,176,900
Level 107520,589,689,800
Level 107620,647,310,000
Level 107720,705,037,600
Level 107820,762,872,700
Level 107920,820,815,400
Level 108020,878,865,800
Level 108120,937,024,000
Level 108220,995,290,100
Level 108321,053,664,200
Level 108421,112,146,400
Level 108521,170,736,800
Level 108621,229,435,500
Level 108721,288,242,600
Level 108821,347,158,200
Level 108921,406,182,400
Level 109021,465,315,300
Level 109121,524,557,000
Level 109221,583,907,600
Level 109321,643,367,200
Level 109421,702,935,900
Level 109521,762,613,800
Level 109621,822,401,000
Level 109721,882,297,600
Level 109821,942,303,700
Level 109922,002,419,400
Level 110022,062,644,800
Level 110122,122,980,000
Level 110222,183,425,100
Level 110322,243,980,200
Level 110422,304,645,400
Level 110522,365,420,800
Level 110622,426,306,500
Level 110722,487,302,600
Level 110822,548,409,200
Level 110922,609,626,400
Level 111022,670,954,300
Level 111122,732,393,000
Level 111222,793,942,600
Level 111322,855,603,200
Level 111422,917,374,900
Level 111522,979,257,800
Level 111623,041,252,000
Level 111723,103,357,600
Level 111823,165,574,700
Level 111923,227,903,400
Level 112023,290,343,800
Level 112123,352,896,000
Level 112223,415,560,100
Level 112323,478,336,200
Level 112423,541,224,400
Level 112523,604,224,800
Level 112623,667,337,500
Level 112723,730,562,600
Level 112823,793,900,200
Level 112923,857,350,400
Level 113023,920,913,300
Level 113123,984,589,000
Level 113224,048,377,600
Level 113324,112,279,200
Level 113424,176,293,900
Level 113524,240,421,800
Level 113624,304,663,000
Level 113724,369,017,600
Level 113824,433,485,700
Level 113924,498,067,400
Level 114024,562,762,800
Level 114124,627,572,000
Level 114224,692,495,100
Level 114324,757,532,200
Level 114424,822,683,400
Level 114524,887,948,800
Level 114624,953,328,500
Level 114725,018,822,600
Level 114825,084,431,200
Level 114925,150,154,400
Level 115025,215,992,300
Level 115125,281,945,000
Level 115225,348,012,600
Level 115325,414,195,200
Level 115425,480,492,900
Level 115525,546,905,800
Level 115625,613,434,000
Level 115725,680,077,600
Level 115825,746,836,700
Level 115925,813,711,400
Level 116025,880,701,800
Level 116125,947,808,000
Level 116226,015,030,100
Level 116326,082,368,200
Level 116426,149,822,400
Level 116526,217,392,800
Level 116626,285,079,500
Level 116726,352,882,600
Level 116826,420,802,200
Level 116926,488,838,400
Level 117026,556,991,300
Level 117126,625,261,000
Level 117226,693,647,600
Level 117326,762,151,200
Level 117426,830,771,900
Level 117526,899,509,800
Level 117626,968,365,000
Level 117727,037,337,600
Level 117827,106,427,700
Level 117927,175,635,400
Level 118027,244,960,800
Level 118127,314,404,000
Level 118227,383,965,100
Level 118327,453,644,200
Level 118427,523,441,400
Level 118527,593,356,800
Level 118627,663,390,500
Level 118727,733,542,600
Level 118827,803,813,200
Level 118927,874,202,400
Level 119027,944,710,300
Level 119128,015,337,000
Level 119228,086,082,600
Level 119328,156,947,200
Level 119428,227,930,900
Level 119528,299,033,800
Level 119628,370,256,000
Level 119728,441,597,600
Level 119828,513,058,700
Level 119928,584,639,400
Level 120028,656,339,800
Level 120128,728,160,000
Level 120228,800,100,100
Level 120328,872,160,200
Level 120428,944,340,400
Level 120529,016,640,800
Level 120629,089,061,500
Level 120729,161,602,600
Level 120829,234,264,200
Level 120929,307,046,400
Level 121029,379,949,300
Level 121129,452,973,000
Level 121229,526,117,600
Level 121329,599,383,200
Level 121429,672,769,900
Level 121529,746,277,800
Level 121629,819,907,000
Level 121729,893,657,600
Level 121829,967,529,700
Level 121930,041,523,400
Level 122030,115,638,800
Level 122130,189,876,000
Level 122230,264,235,100
Level 122330,338,716,200
Level 122430,413,319,400
Level 122530,488,044,800
Level 122630,562,892,500
Level 122730,637,862,600
Level 122830,712,955,200
Level 122930,788,170,400
Level 123030,863,508,300
Level 123130,938,969,000
Level 123231,014,552,600
Level 123331,090,259,200
Level 123431,166,088,900
Level 123531,242,041,800
Level 123631,318,118,000
Level 123731,394,317,600
Level 123831,470,640,700
Level 123931,547,087,400
Level 124031,623,657,800
Level 124131,700,352,000
Level 124231,777,170,100
Level 124331,854,112,200
Level 124431,931,178,400
Level 124532,008,368,800
Level 124632,085,683,500
Level 124732,163,122,600
Level 124832,240,686,200
Level 124932,318,374,400
Level 125032,396,187,300
Level 125132,474,125,000
Level 125232,552,187,600
Level 125332,630,375,200
Level 125432,708,687,900
Level 125532,787,125,800
Level 125632,865,689,000
Level 125732,944,377,600
Level 125833,023,191,700
Level 125933,102,131,400
Level 126033,181,196,800
Level 126133,260,388,000
Level 126233,339,705,100
Level 126333,419,148,200
Level 126433,498,717,400
Level 126533,578,412,800
Level 126633,658,234,500
Level 126733,738,182,600
Level 126833,818,257,200
Level 126933,898,458,400
Level 127033,978,786,300
Level 127134,059,241,000
Level 127234,139,822,600
Level 127334,220,531,200
Level 127434,301,366,900
Level 127534,382,329,800
Level 127634,463,420,000
Level 127734,544,637,600
Level 127834,625,982,700
Level 127934,707,455,400
Level 128034,789,055,800
Level 128134,870,784,000
Level 128234,952,640,100
Level 128335,034,624,200
Level 128435,116,736,400
Level 128535,198,976,800
Level 128635,281,345,500
Level 128735,363,842,600
Level 128835,446,468,200
Level 128935,529,222,400
Level 129035,612,105,300
Level 129135,695,117,000
Level 129235,778,257,600
Level 129335,861,527,200
Level 129435,944,925,900
Level 129536,028,453,800
Level 129636,112,111,000
Level 129736,195,897,600
Level 129836,279,813,700
Level 129936,363,859,400
Level 130036,448,034,800
Level 130136,532,340,000
Level 130236,616,775,100
Level 130336,701,340,200
Level 130436,786,035,400
Level 130536,870,860,800
Level 130636,955,816,500
Level 130737,040,902,600
Level 130837,126,119,200
Level 130937,211,466,400
Level 131037,296,944,300
Level 131137,382,553,000
Level 131237,468,292,600
Level 131337,554,163,200
Level 131437,640,164,900
Level 131537,726,297,800
Level 131637,812,562,000
Level 131737,898,957,600
Level 131837,985,484,700
Level 131938,072,143,400
Level 132038,158,933,800
Level 132138,245,856,000
Level 132238,332,910,100
Level 132338,420,096,200
Level 132438,507,414,400
Level 132538,594,864,800
Level 132638,682,447,500
Level 132738,770,162,600
Level 132838,858,010,200
Level 132938,945,990,400
Level 133039,034,103,300
Level 133139,122,349,000
Level 133239,210,727,600
Level 133339,299,239,200
Level 133439,387,883,900
Level 133539,476,661,800
Level 133639,565,573,000
Level 133739,654,617,600
Level 133839,743,795,700
Level 133939,833,107,400
Level 134039,922,552,800
Level 134140,012,132,000
Level 134240,101,845,100
Level 134340,191,692,200
Level 134440,281,673,400
Level 134540,371,788,800
Level 134640,462,038,500
Level 134740,552,422,600
Level 134840,642,941,200
Level 134940,733,594,400
Level 135040,824,382,300
Level 135140,915,305,000
Level 135241,006,362,600
Level 135341,097,555,200
Level 135441,188,882,900
Level 135541,280,345,800
Level 135641,371,944,000
Level 135741,463,677,600
Level 135841,555,546,700
Level 135941,647,551,400
Level 136041,739,691,800
Level 136141,831,968,000
Level 136241,924,380,100
Level 136342,016,928,200
Level 136442,109,612,400
Level 136542,202,432,800
Level 136642,295,389,500
Level 136742,388,482,600
Level 136842,481,712,200
Level 136942,575,078,400
Level 137042,668,581,300
Level 137142,762,221,000
Level 137242,855,997,600
Level 137342,949,911,200
Level 137443,043,961,900
Level 137543,138,149,800
Level 137643,232,475,000
Level 137743,326,937,600
Level 137843,421,537,700
Level 137943,516,275,400
Level 138043,611,150,800
Level 138143,706,164,000
Level 138243,801,315,100
Level 138343,896,604,200
Level 138443,992,031,400
Level 138544,087,596,800
Level 138644,183,300,500
Level 138744,279,142,600
Level 138844,375,123,200
Level 138944,471,242,400
Level 139044,567,500,300
Level 139144,663,897,000
Level 139244,760,432,600
Level 139344,857,107,200
Level 139444,953,920,900
Level 139545,050,873,800
Level 139645,147,966,000
Level 139745,245,197,600
Level 139845,342,568,700
Level 139945,440,079,400
Level 140045,537,729,800
Level 140145,635,520,000
Level 140245,733,450,100
Level 140345,831,520,200
Level 140445,929,730,400
Level 140546,028,080,800
Level 140646,126,571,500
Level 140746,225,202,600
Level 140846,323,974,200
Level 140946,422,886,400
Level 141046,521,939,300
Level 141146,621,133,000
Level 141246,720,467,600
Level 141346,819,943,200
Level 141446,919,559,900
Level 141547,019,317,800
Level 141647,119,217,000
Level 141747,219,257,600
Level 141847,319,439,700
Level 141947,419,763,400
Level 142047,520,228,800
Level 142147,620,836,000
Level 142247,721,585,100
Level 142347,822,476,200
Level 142447,923,509,400
Level 142548,024,684,800
Level 142648,126,002,500
Level 142748,227,462,600
Level 142848,329,065,200
Level 142948,430,810,400
Level 143048,532,698,300
Level 143148,634,729,000
Level 143248,736,902,600
Level 143348,839,219,200
Level 143448,941,678,900
Level 143549,044,281,800
Level 143649,147,028,000
Level 143749,249,917,600
Level 143849,352,950,700
Level 143949,456,127,400
Level 144049,559,447,800
Level 144149,662,912,000
Level 144249,766,520,100
Level 144349,870,272,200
Level 144449,974,168,400
Level 144550,078,208,800
Level 144650,182,393,500
Level 144750,286,722,600
Level 144850,391,196,200
Level 144950,495,814,400
Level 145050,600,577,300
Level 145150,705,485,000
Level 145250,810,537,600
Level 145350,915,735,200
Level 145451,021,077,900
Level 145551,126,565,800
Level 145651,232,199,000
Level 145751,337,977,600
Level 145851,443,901,700
Level 145951,549,971,400
Level 146051,656,186,800
Level 146151,762,548,000
Level 146251,869,055,100
Level 146351,975,708,200
Level 146452,082,507,400
Level 146552,189,452,800
Level 146652,296,544,500
Level 146752,403,782,600
Level 146852,511,167,200
Level 146952,618,698,400
Level 147052,726,376,300
Level 147152,834,201,000
Level 147252,942,172,600
Level 147353,050,291,200
Level 147453,158,556,900
Level 147553,266,969,800
Level 147653,375,530,000
Level 147753,484,237,600
Level 147853,593,092,700
Level 147953,702,095,400
Level 148053,811,245,800
Level 148153,920,544,000
Level 148254,029,990,100
Level 148354,139,584,200
Level 148454,249,326,400
Level 148554,359,216,800
Level 148654,469,255,500
Level 148754,579,442,600
Level 148854,689,778,200
Level 148954,800,262,400
Level 149054,910,895,300
Level 149155,021,677,000
Level 149255,132,607,600
Level 149355,243,687,200
Level 149455,354,915,900
Level 149555,466,293,800
Level 149655,577,821,000
Level 149755,689,497,600
Level 149855,801,323,700
Level 149955,913,299,400
Level 150056,025,424,800
Level 150156,137,700,000
Level 150256,250,125,100
Level 150356,362,700,200
Level 150456,475,425,400
Level 150556,588,300,800
Level 150656,701,326,500
Level 150756,814,502,600
Level 150856,927,829,200
Level 150957,041,306,400
Level 151057,154,934,300
Level 151157,268,713,000
Level 151257,382,642,600
Level 151357,496,723,200
Level 151457,610,954,900
Level 151557,725,337,800
Level 151657,839,872,000
Level 151757,954,557,600
Level 151858,069,394,700
Level 151958,184,383,400
Level 152058,299,523,800
Level 152158,414,816,000
Level 152258,530,260,100
Level 152358,645,856,200
Level 152458,761,604,400
Level 152558,877,504,800
Level 152658,993,557,500
Level 152759,109,762,600
Level 152859,226,120,200
Level 152959,342,630,400
Level 153059,459,293,300
Level 153159,576,109,000
Level 153259,693,077,600
Level 153359,810,199,200
Level 153459,927,473,900
Level 153560,044,901,800
Level 153660,162,483,000
Level 153760,280,217,600
Level 153860,398,105,700
Level 153960,516,147,400
Level 154060,634,342,800
Level 154160,752,692,000
Level 154260,871,195,100
Level 154360,989,852,200
Level 154461,108,663,400
Level 154561,227,628,800
Level 154661,346,748,500
Level 154761,466,022,600
Level 154861,585,451,200
Level 154961,705,034,400
Level 155061,824,772,300
Level 155161,944,665,000
Level 155262,064,712,600
Level 155362,184,915,200
Level 155462,305,272,900
Level 155562,425,785,800
Level 155662,546,454,000
Level 155762,667,277,600
Level 155862,788,256,700
Level 155962,909,391,400
Level 156063,030,681,800
Level 156163,152,128,000
Level 156263,273,730,100
Level 156363,395,488,200
Level 156463,517,402,400
Level 156563,639,472,800
Level 156663,761,699,500
Level 156763,884,082,600
Level 156864,006,622,200
Level 156964,129,318,400
Level 157064,252,171,300
Level 157164,375,181,000
Level 157264,498,347,600
Level 157364,621,671,200
Level 157464,745,151,900
Level 157564,868,789,800
Level 157664,992,585,000
Level 157765,116,537,600
Level 157865,240,647,700
Level 157965,364,915,400
Level 158065,489,340,800
Level 158165,613,924,000
Level 158265,738,665,100
Level 158365,863,564,200
Level 158465,988,621,400
Level 158566,113,836,800
Level 158666,239,210,500
Level 158766,364,742,600
Level 158866,490,433,200
Level 158966,616,282,400
Level 159066,742,290,300
Level 159166,868,457,000
Level 159266,994,782,600
Level 159367,121,267,200
Level 159467,247,910,900
Level 159567,374,713,800
Level 159667,501,676,000
Level 159767,628,797,600
Level 159867,756,078,700
Level 159967,883,519,400
Level 160068,011,119,800
Level 160168,138,880,000
Level 160268,266,800,100
Level 160368,394,880,200
Level 160468,523,120,400
Level 160568,651,520,800
Level 160668,780,081,500
Level 160768,908,802,600
Level 160869,037,684,200
Level 160969,166,726,400
Level 161069,295,929,300
Level 161169,425,293,000
Level 161269,554,817,600
Level 161369,684,503,200
Level 161469,814,349,900
Level 161569,944,357,800
Level 161670,074,527,000
Level 161770,204,857,600
Level 161870,335,349,700
Level 161970,466,003,400
Level 162070,596,818,800
Level 162170,727,796,000
Level 162270,858,935,100
Level 162370,990,236,200
Level 162471,121,699,400
Level 162571,253,324,800
Level 162671,385,112,500
Level 162771,517,062,600
Level 162871,649,175,200
Level 162971,781,450,400
Level 163071,913,888,300
Level 163172,046,489,000
Level 163272,179,252,600
Level 163372,312,179,200
Level 163472,445,268,900
Level 163572,578,521,800
Level 163672,711,938,000
Level 163772,845,517,600
Level 163872,979,260,700
Level 163973,113,167,400
Level 164073,247,237,800
Level 164173,381,472,000
Level 164273,515,870,100
Level 164373,650,432,200
Level 164473,785,158,400
Level 164573,920,048,800
Level 164674,055,103,500
Level 164774,190,322,600
Level 164874,325,706,200
Level 164974,461,254,400
Level 165074,596,967,300
Level 165174,732,845,000
Level 165274,868,887,600
Level 165375,005,095,200
Level 165475,141,467,900
Level 165575,278,005,800
Level 165675,414,709,000
Level 165775,551,577,600
Level 165875,688,611,700
Level 165975,825,811,400
Level 166075,963,176,800
Level 166176,100,708,000
Level 166276,238,405,100
Level 166376,376,268,200
Level 166476,514,297,400
Level 166576,652,492,800
Level 166676,790,854,500
Level 166776,929,382,600
Level 166877,068,077,200
Level 166977,206,938,400
Level 167077,345,966,300
Level 167177,485,161,000
Level 167277,624,522,600
Level 167377,764,051,200
Level 167477,903,746,900
Level 167578,043,609,800
Level 167678,183,640,000
Level 167778,323,837,600
Level 167878,464,202,700
Level 167978,604,735,400
Level 168078,745,435,800
Level 168178,886,304,000
Level 168279,027,340,100
Level 168379,168,544,200
Level 168479,309,916,400
Level 168579,451,456,800
Level 168679,593,165,500
Level 168779,735,042,600
Level 168879,877,088,200
Level 168980,019,302,400
Level 169080,161,685,300
Level 169180,304,237,000
Level 169280,446,957,600
Level 169380,589,847,200
Level 169480,732,905,900
Level 169580,876,133,800
Level 169681,019,531,000
Level 169781,163,097,600
Level 169881,306,833,700
Level 169981,450,739,400
Level 170081,594,814,800
Level 170181,739,060,000
Level 170281,883,475,100
Level 170382,028,060,200
Level 170482,172,815,400
Level 170582,317,740,800
Level 170682,462,836,500
Level 170782,608,102,600
Level 170882,753,539,200
Level 170982,899,146,400
Level 171083,044,924,300
Level 171183,190,873,000
Level 171283,336,992,600
Level 171383,483,283,200
Level 171483,629,744,900
Level 171583,776,377,800
Level 171683,923,182,000
Level 171784,070,157,600
Level 171884,217,304,700
Level 171984,364,623,400
Level 172084,512,113,800
Level 172184,659,776,000
Level 172284,807,610,100
Level 172384,955,616,200
Level 172485,103,794,400
Level 172585,252,144,800
Level 172685,400,667,500
Level 172785,549,362,600
Level 172885,698,230,200
Level 172985,847,270,400
Level 173085,996,483,300
Level 173186,145,869,000
Level 173286,295,427,600
Level 173386,445,159,200
Level 173486,595,063,900
Level 173586,745,141,800
Level 173686,895,393,000
Level 173787,045,817,600
Level 173887,196,415,700
Level 173987,347,187,400
Level 174087,498,132,800
Level 174187,649,252,000
Level 174287,800,545,100
Level 174387,952,012,200
Level 174488,103,653,400
Level 174588,255,468,800
Level 174688,407,458,500
Level 174788,559,622,600
Level 174888,711,961,200
Level 174988,864,474,400
Level 175089,017,162,300
Level 175189,170,025,000
Level 175289,323,062,600
Level 175389,476,275,200
Level 175489,629,662,900
Level 175589,783,225,800
Level 175689,936,964,000
Level 175790,090,877,600
Level 175890,244,966,700
Level 175990,399,231,400
Level 176090,553,671,800
Level 176190,708,288,000
Level 176290,863,080,100
Level 176391,018,048,200
Level 176491,173,192,400
Level 176591,328,512,800
Level 176691,484,009,500
Level 176791,639,682,600
Level 176891,795,532,200
Level 176991,951,558,400
Level 177092,107,761,300
Level 177192,264,141,000
Level 177292,420,697,600
Level 177392,577,431,200
Level 177492,734,341,900
Level 177592,891,429,800
Level 177693,048,695,000
Level 177793,206,137,600
Level 177893,363,757,700
Level 177993,521,555,400
Level 178093,679,530,800
Level 178193,837,684,000
Level 178293,996,015,100
Level 178394,154,524,200
Level 178494,313,211,400
Level 178594,472,076,800
Level 178694,631,120,500
Level 178794,790,342,600
Level 178894,949,743,200
Level 178995,109,322,400
Level 179095,269,080,300
Level 179195,429,017,000
Level 179295,589,132,600
Level 179395,749,427,200
Level 179495,909,900,900
Level 179596,070,553,800
Level 179696,231,386,000
Level 179796,392,397,600
Level 179896,553,588,700
Level 179996,714,959,400
Level 180096,876,509,800
Level 180197,038,240,000
Level 180297,200,150,100
Level 180397,362,240,200
Level 180497,524,510,400
Level 180597,686,960,800
Level 180697,849,591,500
Level 180798,012,402,600
Level 180898,175,394,200
Level 180998,338,566,400
Level 181098,501,919,300
Level 181198,665,453,000
Level 181298,829,167,600
Level 181398,993,063,200
Level 181499,157,139,900
Level 181599,321,397,800
Level 181699,485,837,000
Level 181799,650,457,600
Level 181899,815,259,700
Level 181999,980,243,400
Level 1820100,145,408,800
Level 1821100,310,756,000
Level 1822100,476,285,100
Level 1823100,641,996,200
Level 1824100,807,889,400
Level 1825100,973,964,800
Level 1826101,140,222,500
Level 1827101,306,662,600
Level 1828101,473,285,200
Level 1829101,640,090,400
Level 1830101,807,078,300
Level 1831101,974,249,000
Level 1832102,141,602,600
Level 1833102,309,139,200
Level 1834102,476,858,900
Level 1835102,644,761,800
Level 1836102,812,848,000
Level 1837102,981,117,600
Level 1838103,149,570,700
Level 1839103,318,207,400
Level 1840103,487,027,800
Level 1841103,656,032,000
Level 1842103,825,220,100
Level 1843103,994,592,200
Level 1844104,164,148,400
Level 1845104,333,888,800
Level 1846104,503,813,500
Level 1847104,673,922,600
Level 1848104,844,216,200
Level 1849105,014,694,400
Level 1850105,185,357,300
Level 1851105,356,205,000
Level 1852105,527,237,600
Level 1853105,698,455,200
Level 1854105,869,857,900
Level 1855106,041,445,800
Level 1856106,213,219,000
Level 1857106,385,177,600
Level 1858106,557,321,700
Level 1859106,729,651,400
Level 1860106,902,166,800
Level 1861107,074,868,000
Level 1862107,247,755,100
Level 1863107,420,828,200
Level 1864107,594,087,400
Level 1865107,767,532,800
Level 1866107,941,164,500
Level 1867108,114,982,600
Level 1868108,288,987,200
Level 1869108,463,178,400
Level 1870108,637,556,300
Level 1871108,812,121,000
Level 1872108,986,872,600
Level 1873109,161,811,200
Level 1874109,336,936,900
Level 1875109,512,249,800
Level 1876109,687,750,000
Level 1877109,863,437,600
Level 1878110,039,312,700
Level 1879110,215,375,400
Level 1880110,391,625,800
Level 1881110,568,064,000
Level 1882110,744,690,100
Level 1883110,921,504,200
Level 1884111,098,506,400
Level 1885111,275,696,800
Level 1886111,453,075,500
Level 1887111,630,642,600
Level 1888111,808,398,200
Level 1889111,986,342,400
Level 1890112,164,475,300
Level 1891112,342,797,000
Level 1892112,521,307,600
Level 1893112,700,007,200
Level 1894112,878,895,900
Level 1895113,057,973,800
Level 1896113,237,241,000
Level 1897113,416,697,600
Level 1898113,596,343,700
Level 1899113,776,179,400
Level 1900113,956,204,800
Level 1901114,136,420,000
Level 1902114,316,825,100
Level 1903114,497,420,200
Level 1904114,678,205,400
Level 1905114,859,180,800
Level 1906115,040,346,500
Level 1907115,221,702,600
Level 1908115,403,249,200
Level 1909115,584,986,400
Level 1910115,766,914,300
Level 1911115,949,033,000
Level 1912116,131,342,600
Level 1913116,313,843,200
Level 1914116,496,534,900
Level 1915116,679,417,800
Level 1916116,862,492,000
Level 1917117,045,757,600
Level 1918117,229,214,700
Level 1919117,412,863,400
Level 1920117,596,703,800
Level 1921117,780,736,000
Level 1922117,964,960,100
Level 1923118,149,376,200
Level 1924118,333,984,400
Level 1925118,518,784,800
Level 1926118,703,777,500
Level 1927118,888,962,600
Level 1928119,074,340,200
Level 1929119,259,910,400
Level 1930119,445,673,300
Level 1931119,631,629,000
Level 1932119,817,777,600
Level 1933120,004,119,200
Level 1934120,190,653,900
Level 1935120,377,381,800
Level 1936120,564,303,000
Level 1937120,751,417,600
Level 1938120,938,725,700
Level 1939121,126,227,400
Level 1940121,313,922,800
Level 1941121,501,812,000
Level 1942121,689,895,100
Level 1943121,878,172,200
Level 1944122,066,643,400
Level 1945122,255,308,800
Level 1946122,444,168,500
Level 1947122,633,222,600
Level 1948122,822,471,200
Level 1949123,011,914,400
Level 1950123,201,552,300
Level 1951123,391,385,000
Level 1952123,581,412,600
Level 1953123,771,635,200
Level 1954123,962,052,900
Level 1955124,152,665,800
Level 1956124,343,474,000
Level 1957124,534,477,600
Level 1958124,725,676,700
Level 1959124,917,071,400
Level 1960125,108,661,800
Level 1961125,300,448,000
Level 1962125,492,430,100
Level 1963125,684,608,200
Level 1964125,876,982,400
Level 1965126,069,552,800
Level 1966126,262,319,500
Level 1967126,455,282,600
Level 1968126,648,442,200
Level 1969126,841,798,400
Level 1970127,035,351,300
Level 1971127,229,101,000
Level 1972127,423,047,600
Level 1973127,617,191,200
Level 1974127,811,531,900
Level 1975128,006,069,800
Level 1976128,200,805,000
Level 1977128,395,737,600
Level 1978128,590,867,700
Level 1979128,786,195,400
Level 1980128,981,720,800
Level 1981129,177,444,000
Level 1982129,373,365,100
Level 1983129,569,484,200
Level 1984129,765,801,400
Level 1985129,962,316,800
Level 1986130,159,030,500
Level 1987130,355,942,600
Level 1988130,553,053,200
Level 1989130,750,362,400
Level 1990130,947,870,300
Level 1991131,145,577,000
Level 1992131,343,482,600
Level 1993131,541,587,200
Level 1994131,739,890,900
Level 1995131,938,393,800
Level 1996132,137,096,000
Level 1997132,335,997,600
Level 1998132,535,098,700
Level 1999132,734,399,400
Level 2000132,933,899,800